Organization Calendar (Wallaceburg Lacrosse)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevMay 05, 2019-May 25, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
May 05May 06May 07May 08May 09May 10May 11
Griffins
Paperweight Rep
11:00 AM
vs. London Blue Devils
Griffins
Peewee
12:00 PM
vs. London Blue Devils
Griffins
Peewee
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
Griffins
Novice
1:00 PM
vs. London Blue Devils
Griffins
Paperweight Rep
2:00 PM
vs. London Blue Devils
Griffins
Peewee
3:00 PM
vs. London Blue Devils
Griffins
Peewee
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
Griffins
Novice
4:00 PM
vs. London Blue Devils
Devils
Red Devils
4:00 PM
vs. Hamilton Bengals
Griffins
Intermediate Girls
5:00 PM
vs. Strathroy Screaming Eagles
Griffins
Intermediate
7:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Griffins
Tyke
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Griffins
Peewee
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Griffins
Intermediate Girls
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Griffins
Paperweight Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Griffins
Midget
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Griffins
Tyke 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Griffins
Peewee
7:30 PM
vs. Windsor Warlocks
Griffins
Novice 2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Griffins
Intermediate
8:30 PM
vs. Windsor Warlocks
Griffins
Intermediate
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
Griffins
Bantam
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Griffins
Peanut & Paperweight
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Griffins
Novice
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Devils
Red Devils
8:00 PM
@ London Blue Devils
Griffins
Bantam Girls
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Griffins
Midget Girls
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Griffins
Paperweight Rep
10:00 AM
@ Windsor Warlocks
Griffins
House League
10:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Griffins
Novice
11:00 AM
@ Windsor Warlocks
Griffins
Peewee
11:00 AM
@ Windsor Warlocks
Griffins
Bantam
12:00 PM
@ Windsor Warlocks
Griffins
Midget
12:00 PM
@ Windsor Warlocks
Griffins
Paperweight Rep
1:00 PM
@ Windsor Warlocks
Griffins
Novice
2:00 PM
@ Windsor Warlocks
Griffins
Peewee
2:00 PM
@ Windsor Warlocks
Griffins
Midget
3:00 PM
@ Windsor Warlocks
Griffins
Bantam
3:00 PM
@ Windsor Warlocks
Devils
Red Devils
7:00 PM
@ Guelph regals
May 12May 13May 14May 15May 16May 17May 18
Griffins
Midget
10:00 AM
@ Sarnia Pacers
Griffins
Bantam
11:00 AM
@ Sarnia Pacers
Griffins
Midget Girls
11:00 AM
@ Windsor Warlocks
Griffins
Intermediate Girls
12:00 PM
@ Windsor Warlocks
Griffins
Peewee
12:00 PM
@ Sarnia Pacers
Griffins
Novice
1:00 PM
@ Sarnia Pacers
Griffins
Midget Girls
2:00 PM
@ Windsor Warlocks
Griffins
Intermediate Girls
3:00 PM
@ Windsor Warlocks
Devils
Red Devils
5:00 PM
@ Pointe Edward Pacers
Griffins
Tyke 2
6:00 PM
@ Sarnia Pacers
Griffins
Paperweight Rep
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Griffins
Novice 2
7:00 PM
@ Sarnia Pacers
Griffins
Bantam
7:30 PM
vs. London Blue Devils
Griffins
Midget Girls
8:00 PM
@ Sarnia Pacers
Griffins
Tyke 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Griffins
Novice 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Griffins
Tyke
7:00 PM
@ London Blue Devils
Griffins
Paperweight Rep
7:00 PM
@ London Blue Devils
Griffins
Novice
8:00 PM
@ London Blue Devils
Griffins
Peewee
8:00 PM
@ London Blue Devils
Griffins
Intermediate Girls
8:00 PM
@ Strathroy Screaming Eagles
Griffins
Bantam
9:00 PM
@ London Blue Devils
Griffins
Midget
9:00 PM
@ London Blue Devils
Griffins
Tyke
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Griffins
Bantam Girls
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Griffins
Intermediate
7:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Griffins
Midget Girls
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Griffins
Intermediate Girls
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Griffins
Midget
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Griffins
Midget
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Griffins
Peanut & Paperweight
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Griffins
Novice
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Griffins
Peewee
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Griffins
Bantam
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Devils
Red Devils
8:00 PM
@ Six Nations Rebels
May 19May 20May 21May 22May 23May 24May 25
Griffins - Bantam Girls - Kitchener
Griffins - Midget Girls - Kitchener
Griffins - Intermediate Girls - Kitchener
Griffins - Paperweight Rep - Six Nations
Griffins - Novice 2 - New Market
Griffins
Tyke 2
10:00 AM
@ London Blue Devils
Griffins
Novice 2
11:00 AM
@ London Blue Devils
Griffins
Tyke 2
1:00 PM
@ London Blue Devils
Griffins
Novice 2
2:00 PM
@ London Blue Devils
Devils
Red Devils
4:00 PM
vs. Elora Mohawks
Griffins
Paperweight Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Griffins
Peewee
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Griffins
Midget
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Griffins
Midget Girls
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Griffins
Tyke
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Griffins
Bantam Girls
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Griffins
Bantam
7:30 PM
vs. Strathroy Screaming Eagles
Griffins
Intermediate
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Griffins
Intermediate Girls
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Griffins
Peanut & Paperweight
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Griffins
Paperweight Rep
6:00 PM
@ Sarnia Pacers
Griffins
Novice 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Griffins
Bantam
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Griffins
Tyke 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Griffins
Novice
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Griffins
Intermediate
8:00 PM
@ Windsor Warlocks
Griffins
House League
10:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Devils
Red Devils
4:00 PM
@ Owen Sound
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Category Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Wallaceburg Lacrosse on Twitter
- and -
Visit Wallaceburg Lacrosse on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from wallaceburglacrosse.com on Thursday, May 23, 2019 at 11:47 PM