Organization Calendar (Wallaceburg Lacrosse)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevMay 12, 2019-Jun 01, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
May 12May 13May 14May 15May 16May 17May 18
Griffins
Midget
10:00 AM
@ Sarnia Pacers
Griffins
Midget Girls
11:00 AM
@ Windsor Warlocks
Griffins
Bantam
11:00 AM
@ Sarnia Pacers
Griffins
Peewee
12:00 PM
@ Sarnia Pacers
Griffins
Intermediate Girls
12:00 PM
@ Windsor Warlocks
Griffins
Novice
1:00 PM
@ Sarnia Pacers
Griffins
Midget Girls
2:00 PM
@ Windsor Warlocks
Griffins
Intermediate Girls
3:00 PM
@ Windsor Warlocks
Devils
Red Devils
5:00 PM
@ Pointe Edward Pacers
Griffins
Tyke 2
6:00 PM
@ Sarnia Pacers
Griffins
Paperweight Rep
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Griffins
Novice 2
7:00 PM
@ Sarnia Pacers
Griffins
Bantam
7:30 PM
vs. London Blue Devils
Griffins
Midget Girls
8:00 PM
@ Sarnia Pacers
Griffins
Tyke 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Griffins
Novice 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Griffins
Paperweight Rep
7:00 PM
@ London Blue Devils
Griffins
Tyke
7:00 PM
@ London Blue Devils
Griffins
Novice
8:00 PM
@ London Blue Devils
Griffins
Peewee
8:00 PM
@ London Blue Devils
Griffins
Intermediate Girls
8:00 PM
@ Strathroy Screaming Eagles
Griffins
Midget
9:00 PM
@ London Blue Devils
Griffins
Bantam
9:00 PM
@ London Blue Devils
Griffins
Tyke
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Griffins
Bantam Girls
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Griffins
Intermediate
7:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Griffins
Midget Girls
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Griffins
Intermediate Girls
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Griffins
Midget
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Griffins
Midget
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Griffins
Peanut & Paperweight
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Griffins
Novice
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Griffins
Peewee
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Griffins
Bantam
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Devils
Red Devils
8:00 PM
@ Six Nations Rebels
May 19May 20May 21May 22May 23May 24May 25
Griffins - Bantam Girls - Kitchener
Griffins - Midget Girls - Kitchener
Griffins - Intermediate Girls - Kitchener
Griffins - Paperweight Rep - Six Nations
Griffins - Novice 2 - New Market
Griffins
Tyke 2
10:00 AM
@ London Blue Devils
Griffins
Novice 2
11:00 AM
@ London Blue Devils
Griffins
Tyke 2
1:00 PM
@ London Blue Devils
Griffins
Novice 2
2:00 PM
@ London Blue Devils
Devils
Red Devils
4:00 PM
vs. Elora Mohawks
Griffins
Paperweight Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Griffins
Peewee
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Griffins
Midget
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Griffins
Midget Girls
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Griffins
Tyke
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Griffins
Bantam Girls
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Griffins
Bantam
7:30 PM
vs. Strathroy Screaming Eagles
Griffins
Intermediate
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Griffins
Intermediate Girls
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Griffins
Peanut & Paperweight
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Griffins
Paperweight Rep
6:00 PM
@ Sarnia Pacers
Griffins
Novice 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Griffins
Bantam
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Griffins
Tyke 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Griffins
Novice
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Griffins
Intermediate
8:00 PM
@ Windsor Warlocks
Griffins
House League
10:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Devils
Red Devils
4:00 PM
@ Owen Sound
May 26May 27May 28May 29May 30May 31Jun 01
Griffins - Bantam Girls - Kitchener
Griffins - Midget Girls - Kitchener
Griffins - Intermediate Girls - Kitchener
Griffins - Paperweight Rep - Six Nations
Griffins - Novice 2 - New Market
Griffins - Novice - Niagara
Griffins - Peewee - Niagara
Griffins - Bantam - Niagara
Devils
Red Devils
4:00 PM
vs. Guelph regals
Griffins
Novice
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Griffins
Peewee
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Griffins
Bantam
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Griffins
Tyke
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Griffins
Bantam Girls
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Griffins
Midget Girls
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Griffins
Intermediate Girls
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Griffins
Paperweight Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Griffins
Midget
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Griffins
Tyke 2
7:00 PM
vs. Sarnia Pacers
Griffins
Novice 2
8:00 PM
vs. Sarnia Pacers
Griffins
Intermediate
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Griffins
Midget Girls
9:00 PM
vs. Sarnia Pacers
Griffins
Midget
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Griffins
Peanut & Paperweight
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Griffins
Tyke 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Griffins
Novice 2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Griffins
Tyke
6:00 PM
@ Windsor Warlocks
Griffins
House League
10:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Devils
Red Devils
7:00 PM
@ Elora Mohawks
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Category Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Wallaceburg Lacrosse on Twitter
- and -
Visit Wallaceburg Lacrosse on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from wallaceburglacrosse.com on Wednesday, May 22, 2019 at 1:31 AM