Record Details, Bantam, Griffins (Wallaceburg Lacrosse)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament9522392573313923168537848
Regular Season86114817862044221612319239
Overall171133874215951834532208417087
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Cambridge000000110072110072
Cambridge 110041000000110041
Cambridge Chiefs00000011001011100101
Cornwall000000110072110072
cornwall celtics100133000000100133
hamilton Bengals100155000000100155
London Blue Devils22001452110121343102618
Niagara21101072011101141212018
niagara 000000101034101034
oakville110050000000110050
Owen Sound101045101023202068
Sarnia Pacers220012222001134400235
Strathroy Screaming Eagles220018222001614400343
Whitby110021000000110021
Windsor110063000000110063
Windsor Warlocks2011482110554121913
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bothwell110062000000110062
Centennial220091000000220091
Chedoke Arena100133000000100133
Chedoke Arena- Red00000011001011100101
Chedoke Arena-Red000000110072110072
chedoke-red110062000000110062
Clearwater (Red)000000110031110031
Dresden Arena201148000000201148
Forest Glade (A)000000211055211055
Gemini (Blue)00000022001612200161
Iroquois Arena- Pad 1000000101056101056
MCU Arena11002120118931111010
Morgan Firestone Arena100155000000100155
Nichols (A)0000002110121321101213
Nichols Arena110063000000110063
Point Edward000000110082110082
The plex000000101023101023
The Plex, Saugeen Shores20208100000002020810
The Plex, Saugeen Shores 000000110072110072
Walpole Arena55003870000005500387
View Another Team
View Another Category
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Wallaceburg Lacrosse on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from wallaceburglacrosse.com on Tuesday, December 10, 2019 at 7:22 PM