Organization Calendar (Wallaceburg Lacrosse)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevJun 16, 2019-Jul 06, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jun 16Jun 17Jun 18Jun 19Jun 20Jun 21Jun 22
Griffins - Tyke 2 - Guelph
Griffins - Tyke - Owen Sound
Griffins - Novice - Owen Sound
Griffins - Peewee - Owen Sound
Griffins - Bantam - Owen Sound
Griffins - Midget - Owen Sound
Griffins - Tyke 2 - Center Wellington
Devils
Red Devils
7:00 PM
@ Welland Generals
Griffins
Paperweight Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Griffins
Tyke 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Griffins
Novice 2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Griffins
Bantam
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Griffins
Tyke
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Griffins
Novice
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Griffins
Bantam
7:00 PM
@ Strathroy Screaming Eagles
Griffins
Midget
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Griffins
Intermediate
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Griffins
Intermediate Girls
8:00 PM
@ Strathroy Screaming Eagles
Griffins
Peewee
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Griffins
Tyke
6:30 PM
vs. Sarnia Pacers
Griffins
Novice
7:30 PM
vs. Sarnia Pacers
Griffins
Midget
8:30 PM
vs. Sarnia Pacers
Griffins
Peewee
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
Griffins
Peanut & Paperweight
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Griffins
Bantam Girls & Midget Girls
7:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
Griffins
Intermediate Girls
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Griffins
House League
8:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Griffins
Novice
10:00 AM
vs. Windsor Warlocks
Griffins
Bantam
11:00 AM
vs. Windsor Warlocks
Griffins
Midget
12:00 PM
vs. Windsor Warlocks
Griffins
Bantam Girls
12:00 PM
vs. Arthur
Griffins
Intermediate
1:00 PM
vs. Six Nations 2
Griffins
Novice
1:00 PM
vs. Windsor Warlocks
Griffins
Bantam
2:00 PM
vs. Windsor Warlocks
Griffins
Midget
3:00 PM
vs. Windsor Warlocks
Griffins
Bantam Girls
3:00 PM
vs. Arthur
Griffins
Intermediate
4:00 PM
vs. Six Nations 2
Jun 23Jun 24Jun 25Jun 26Jun 27Jun 28Jun 29
Griffins - Tyke 2 - Center Wellington
Griffins - Tyke - Hamilton
Griffins - Novice - Hamilton
Griffins - Peewee - Hamilton
Griffins - Bantam - Hamilton
Griffins - Midget - Hamilton
Griffins
Paperweight Rep
10:00 AM
vs. Windsor Warlocks
Griffins
Tyke
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Griffins
Midget Girls
12:00 PM
vs. Windsor Warlocks
Griffins
Intermediate Girls
1:00 PM
vs. Windsor Warlocks
Griffins
Paperweight Rep
2:00 PM
vs. Windsor Warlocks
Griffins
Tyke
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Griffins
Midget Girls
4:00 PM
vs. Windsor Warlocks
Griffins
Intermediate Girls
5:00 PM
vs. Windsor Warlocks
Griffins
Tyke
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Griffins
Bantam Girls
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Griffins
Midget
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Griffins
Intermediate
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Griffins
Midget Girls
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Griffins
Intermediate Girls
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Griffins
Paperweight Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Griffins
Novice
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Griffins
Peewee
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Griffins
Bantam
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Griffins
Peanut & Paperweight
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Griffins
Tyke 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Griffins
Novice 2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Griffins
Novice
5:30 PM
@ Cornwall Celtics
Chedoke Arena - Green [N4]
Griffins
Peewee
5:30 PM
vs. Hamilton
Morgan Firestone Arena 1 [PW4]
Griffins
Peewee
8:00 AM
vs. St Catharines 2
Morgan Firestone Arena 1 [PW6]
Griffins
Novice
10:00 AM
@ Pelham Raiders 1
Morgan Firestone Arena - 2 [N6]
Griffins
House League
10:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Griffins
Peewee
2:00 PM
@ Brantford
Chedoke Red [PW12]
Griffins
Novice
4:00 PM
vs. Burlington Chiefs 2
Chedoke Green [N10]
Jun 30Jul 01Jul 02Jul 03Jul 04Jul 05Jul 06
Griffins - Tyke - Hamilton
Griffins - Novice - Hamilton
Griffins - Peewee - Hamilton
Griffins - Bantam - Hamilton
Griffins - Midget - Hamilton
Griffins - Bantam Girls - Six Nations
Griffins - Midget Girls - Six Nations
Griffins - Intermediate Girls - Six Nations
Griffins - Tyke - Innisfil
Griffins
Paperweight Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Griffins
Tyke
6:00 PM
@ Sarnia Pacers
Griffins
Bantam
7:00 PM
@ Strathroy Screaming Eagles
Griffins
Midget
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Griffins
Bantam Girls
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Griffins
Intermediate
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Griffins
Peewee
8:00 PM
vs. Sarnia
Griffins
Peewee
8:00 PM
vs. Sarnia Pacers
Griffins
Midget Girls
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Griffins
Tyke
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Griffins
Novice
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Griffins
Peewee
7:30 PM
vs. Windsor Warlocks
Griffins
Intermediate Girls
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Griffins
Intermediate
8:30 PM
vs. Windsor Warlocks
Griffins
Peanut & Paperweight
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Griffins
Tyke 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Griffins
Novice 2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Griffins
Midget
8:00 PM
@ Sarnia Pacers
Griffins
Bantam
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Griffins
Paperweight Rep
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Griffins
House League
10:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Category Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Wallaceburg Lacrosse on Twitter
- and -
Visit Wallaceburg Lacrosse on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from wallaceburglacrosse.com on Monday, June 17, 2019 at 1:09 PM