Organization Calendar (Wallaceburg Lacrosse)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevApr 21, 2019-May 11, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Apr 21Apr 22Apr 23Apr 24Apr 25Apr 26Apr 27
Griffins
Tyke 2
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Griffins
Novice 2
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Griffins
Peewee
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Griffins
Bantam
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Griffins
5:30 PM-8:30 PM
Goalie Camp
Devils
Red Devils
8:00 PM
vs. Windsor Clippers
Griffins
Intermediate Girls
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Griffins
Paperweight
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Griffins
Midget
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Griffins
Tyke 2
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Griffins
Peewee
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Griffins
Bantam
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Griffins
Tyke
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Griffins
Midget
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Griffins
Novice
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Griffins
Bantam Girls
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Griffins
Midget Girls
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Griffins
Intermediate Girls
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Griffins
Tyke
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Griffins
Novice 2
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Griffins
Novice
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Griffins
Bantam Girls
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Griffins
Midget Girls
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Griffins
Tyke
10:00 AM
vs. Sarnia Pacers
Griffins
Novice
11:00 AM
vs. Sarnia Pacers
Griffins
Peewee
12:00 PM
vs. Sarnia Pacers
Griffins
Bantam
1:00 PM
vs. Sarnia Pacers
Griffins
Midget Girls
2:00 PM
vs. Sarnia Pacers
Griffins
Paperweight
4:00 PM
vs. Sarnia Pacers
Devils
Red Devils
8:00 PM
vs. Pointe Edward Pacers
Apr 28Apr 29Apr 30May 01May 02May 03May 04
Griffins
Midget
1:00 PM
vs. London Blue Devils
Devils
Red Devils
4:00 PM
vs. London Blue Devils
Griffins
Tyke
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Griffins
Bantam Girls
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Griffins
Midget Girls
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Griffins
Intermediate Girls
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Griffins
Tyke 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Griffins
Midget
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Griffins
Novice 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Griffins
Bantam
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Griffins
Midget
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Griffins
Peanut & House League
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Griffins
Novice
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Griffins
Peewee
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Griffins
Paperweight
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Griffins
House League
10:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Griffins
Tyke
12:00 PM
vs. London Blue Devils
Griffins
Tyke 2
1:00 PM
vs. London Blue Devils
Griffins
Novice 2
2:00 PM
vs. London Blue Devils
Griffins
Tyke
3:00 PM
vs. London Blue Devils
Griffins
Tyke 2
4:00 PM
vs. London Blue Devils
Devils
Red Devils
4:00 PM
vs. Niagara Blue Devils
Griffins
Novice 2
5:00 PM
vs. London Blue Devils
May 05May 06May 07May 08May 09May 10May 11
Griffins
Paperweight
11:00 AM
vs. London Blue Devils
Griffins
Peewee
12:00 PM
vs. London Blue Devils
Griffins
Novice
1:00 PM
vs. London Blue Devils
Griffins
Paperweight
2:00 PM
vs. London Blue Devils
Griffins
Peewee
3:00 PM
vs. London Blue Devils
Griffins
Novice
4:00 PM
vs. London Blue Devils
Devils
Red Devils
4:00 PM
vs. Hamilton Bengals
Griffins
Intermediate Girls
5:00 PM
vs. Strathroy Screaming Eagles
Griffins
Tyke
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Griffins
Bantam Girls
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Griffins
Midget Girls
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Griffins
Intermediate Girls
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Griffins
Paperweight
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Griffins
Midget
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Griffins
Tyke 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Griffins
Peewee
7:30 PM
vs. Windsor Warlocks
Griffins
Novice 2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Griffins
Intermediate
8:30 PM
vs. Windsor Warlocks
Griffins
Bantam
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Griffins
Peanut & House League
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Griffins
Novice
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Griffins
Peewee
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Devils
Red Devils
8:00 PM
@ London Blue Devils
Griffins
Paperweight
10:00 AM
@ Windsor Warlocks
Griffins
House League
10:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Griffins
Peewee
11:00 AM
@ Windsor Warlocks
Griffins
Novice
11:00 AM
@ Windsor Warlocks
Griffins
Midget
12:00 PM
@ Windsor Warlocks
Griffins
Bantam
12:00 PM
@ Windsor Warlocks
Griffins
Paperweight
1:00 PM
@ Windsor Warlocks
Griffins
Novice
2:00 PM
@ Windsor Warlocks
Griffins
Peewee
2:00 PM
@ Windsor Warlocks
Griffins
Bantam
3:00 PM
@ Windsor Warlocks
Griffins
Midget
3:00 PM
@ Windsor Warlocks
Devils
Red Devils
7:00 PM
@ Guelph regals
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Category Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Wallaceburg Lacrosse on Twitter
- and -
Visit Wallaceburg Lacrosse on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from wallaceburglacrosse.com on Wednesday, April 24, 2019 at 4:27 AM