Schedule & Results (Wallaceburg Lacrosse)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeCategoryTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
1Apr 13 20197:00 PMDevilsRed DevilsWelland GeneralsDresden Arena
Apr 23 20198:00 PMDevilsRed DevilsWindsor ClippersDresden Arena
Apr 27 201910:00 AMGriffinsTykeSarnia PacersBothwell
Apr 27 201911:00 AMGriffinsNoviceSarnia PacersBothwell
Apr 27 201912:00 PMGriffinsPeeweeSarnia PacersBothwell
Apr 27 20191:00 PMGriffinsBantamSarnia PacersBothwell
Apr 27 20192:00 PMGriffinsMidget GirlsSarnia PacersBothwell
Apr 27 20194:00 PMGriffinsPaperweightSarnia PacersBothwell
Apr 27 20198:00 PMDevilsRed DevilsPointe Edward PacersBothwell Arena
Apr 28 20191:00 PMGriffinsMidgetLondon Blue DevilsDresden Arena
Apr 28 20194:00 PMDevilsRed DevilsLondon Blue DevilsDresden Arena
May 04 201912:00 PMGriffinsTykeLondon Blue DevilsWalpole Arena
May 04 20191:00 PMGriffinsTyke 2London Blue DevilsWalpole Arena
May 04 20192:00 PMGriffinsNovice 2London Blue DevilsWalpole Arena
May 04 20193:00 PMGriffinsTykeLondon Blue DevilsWalpole Arena
May 04 20194:00 PMDevilsRed DevilsNiagara Blue DevilsDresden Arena
May 04 20194:00 PMGriffinsTyke 2London Blue DevilsWalpole Arena
May 04 20195:00 PMGriffinsNovice 2London Blue DevilsWalpole Arena
May 05 201911:00 AMGriffinsPaperweightLondon Blue DevilsWalpole Arena
May 05 201912:00 PMGriffinsPeeweeLondon Blue DevilsWalpole Arena
May 05 20191:00 PMGriffinsNoviceLondon Blue DevilsWalpole Arena
May 05 20192:00 PMGriffinsPaperweightLondon Blue DevilsWalpole Arena
May 05 20193:00 PMGriffinsPeeweeLondon Blue DevilsWalpole Arena
May 05 20194:00 PMDevilsRed DevilsHamilton BengalsDresden Arena
May 05 20194:00 PMGriffinsNoviceLondon Blue DevilsWalpole Arena
May 05 20195:00 PMGriffinsIntermediate GirlsStrathroy Screaming EaglesWalpole Arena
May 08 20197:30 PMGriffinsPeeweeWindsor WarlocksDresden Arena
May 08 20198:30 PMGriffinsIntermediateWindsor WarlocksDresden Arena
May 09 20198:00 PMDevilsRed DevilsLondon Blue DevilsLondon
May 11 201910:00 AMGriffinsPaperweightWindsor WarlocksForest Glade (A)
May 11 201911:00 AMGriffinsNoviceWindsor WarlocksForest Glade (A)
May 11 201911:00 AMGriffinsPeeweeWindsor WarlocksForest Glade (B)
May 11 201912:00 PMGriffinsBantamWindsor WarlocksForest Glade (A)
May 11 201912:00 PMGriffinsMidgetWindsor WarlocksForest Glade (B)
May 11 20191:00 PMGriffinsPaperweightWindsor WarlocksForest Glade (A)
May 11 20192:00 PMGriffinsNoviceWindsor WarlocksForest Glade (A)
May 11 20192:00 PMGriffinsPeeweeWindsor WarlocksForest Glade (B)
May 11 20193:00 PMGriffinsBantamWindsor WarlocksForest Glade (A)
May 11 20193:00 PMGriffinsMidgetWindsor WarlocksForest Glade (B)
May 11 20197:00 PMDevilsRed DevilsGuelph regalsGuelph
May 12 201910:00 AMGriffinsMidgetSarnia PacersPoint Edward
May 12 201911:00 AMGriffinsBantamSarnia PacersPoint Edward
May 12 201911:00 AMGriffinsMidget GirlsWindsor WarlocksForest Glade (A)
May 12 201912:00 PMGriffinsPeeweeSarnia PacersPoint Edward
May 12 201912:00 PMGriffinsIntermediate GirlsWindsor WarlocksForest Glade (A)
May 12 20191:00 PMGriffinsNoviceSarnia PacersPoint Edward
May 12 20192:00 PMGriffinsMidget GirlsWindsor WarlocksForest Glade (A)
May 12 20193:00 PMGriffinsIntermediate GirlsWindsor WarlocksForest Glade (A)
May 12 20194:00 PMDevilsRed DevilsPointe Edward PacersPoint Edward
May 13 20196:00 PMGriffinsTyke 2Sarnia PacersClearwater (Blue)
May 13 20197:00 PMGriffinsNovice 2Sarnia PacersClearwater (Blue)
May 13 20197:30 PMGriffinsBantamLondon Blue DevilsWalpole Arena
May 13 20198:00 PMGriffinsMidget GirlsSarnia PacersClearwater (Blue)
May 14 20197:00 PMGriffinsPaperweightLondon Blue DevilsNichols (C)
May 14 20197:00 PMGriffinsTykeLondon Blue DevilsNichols (A)
May 14 20198:00 PMGriffinsIntermediate GirlsStrathroy Screaming EaglesGemini (Blue)
May 14 20198:00 PMGriffinsPeeweeLondon Blue DevilsNichols (C)
May 14 20198:00 PMGriffinsNoviceLondon Blue DevilsNichols (A)
May 14 20199:00 PMGriffinsMidgetLondon Blue DevilsNichols (C)
May 14 20199:00 PMGriffinsBantamLondon Blue DevilsNichols (A)
May 17 20198:00 PMDevilsRed DevilsSix Nations RebelsILA
May 19 201910:00 AMGriffinsTyke 2London Blue DevilsNichols (A)
May 19 201911:00 AMGriffinsNovice 2London Blue DevilsNichols (A)
May 19 20191:00 PMGriffinsTyke 2London Blue DevilsNichols (A)
May 19 20192:00 PMGriffinsNovice 2London Blue DevilsNichols (A)
May 19 20194:00 PMDevilsRed DevilsElora MohawksDresden Arena
May 22 20197:30 PMGriffinsBantamStrathroy Screaming EaglesWalpole Arena
May 23 20196:00 PMGriffinsPaperweightSarnia PacersPoint Edward
May 24 20198:00 PMGriffinsIntermediateWindsor WarlocksForest Glade (A)
May 25 20194:00 PMDevilsRed DevilsOwen Sound Owen Sound
May 26 20194:00 PMDevilsRed DevilsGuelph regalsDresden Arena
May 29 20197:00 PMGriffinsTyke 2Sarnia PacersWalpole Arena
May 29 20198:00 PMGriffinsNovice 2Sarnia PacersWalpole Arena
May 29 20199:00 PMGriffinsMidget GirlsSarnia PacersWalpole Arena
May 31 20196:00 PMGriffinsTykeWindsor WarlocksForest Glade (B)
Jun 01 20197:00 PMDevilsRed DevilsElora MohawksElora
Jun 02 20192:00 PMDevilsRed DevilsOwen Sound Dresden Arena
Jun 04 20197:00 PMGriffinsTykeLondon Blue DevilsNichols (A)
Jun 04 20197:00 PMGriffinsPaperweightLondon Blue DevilsNichols (C)
Jun 04 20198:00 PMGriffinsNoviceLondon Blue DevilsNichols (A)
Jun 04 20198:00 PMGriffinsPeeweeLondon Blue DevilsNichols (C)
Jun 04 20199:00 PMGriffinsBantamLondon Blue DevilsNichols (A)
Jun 04 20199:00 PMGriffinsMidgetLondon Blue DevilsNichols (C)
Jun 05 20197:00 PMGriffinsPaperweightSarnia PacersWalpole Arena
Jun 05 20198:00 PMGriffinsBantamSarnia PacersWalpole Arena
Jun 05 20199:00 PMGriffinsMidgetSarnia PacersWalpole Arena
Jun 06 20198:00 PMDevilsRed DevilsWindsor ClippersForest Glade
Jun 07 20196:00 PMGriffinsTykeWindsor WarlocksForest Glade (A)
Jun 08 20197:00 PMDevilsRed DevilsSt Catherines SpartansSt Catherines
Jun 09 20194:00 PMDevilsRed DevilsSix Nations RebelsDresden Arena
Jun 12 20196:00 PMGriffinsTyke 2Sarnia PacersClearwater (Blue)
Jun 12 20196:30 PMGriffinsBantamStrathroy Screaming EaglesWalpole Arena
Jun 12 20197:00 PMGriffinsNovice 2Sarnia PacersClearwater (Blue)
Jun 12 20197:30 PMGriffinsIntermediate GirlsStrathroy Screaming EaglesWalpole Arena
Jun 12 20198:30 PMGriffinsMidgetLondon Blue DevilsWalpole Arena
Jun 13 20197:30 PMGriffinsBantamLondon Blue DevilsWalpole Arena
Jun 15 20197:00 PMDevilsRed DevilsNiagara Blue DevilsMCU Arena
Jun 16 20197:00 PMDevilsRed DevilsWelland GeneralsWelland
Jun 18 20197:00 PMGriffinsBantamStrathroy Screaming EaglesGemini (Blue)
Jun 18 20198:00 PMGriffinsIntermediate GirlsStrathroy Screaming EaglesGemini (Blue)
Jun 19 20196:30 PMGriffinsTykeSarnia PacersWalpole Arena
Jun 19 20197:30 PMGriffinsNoviceSarnia PacersWalpole Arena
Jun 19 20198:30 PMGriffinsPeeweeSarnia PacersWalpole Arena
Jun 19 20199:30 PMGriffinsMidgetSarnia PacersWalpole Arena
Jun 22 201910:00 AMGriffinsNoviceWindsor WarlocksWalpole Arena
Jun 22 201911:00 AMGriffinsBantamWindsor WarlocksWalpole Arena
Jun 22 201912:00 PMGriffinsMidgetWindsor WarlocksWalpole Arena
Jun 22 20191:00 PMGriffinsNoviceWindsor WarlocksWalpole Arena
Jun 22 20192:00 PMGriffinsBantamWindsor WarlocksWalpole Arena
Jun 22 20193:00 PMGriffinsMidgetWindsor WarlocksWalpole Arena
Jun 23 201910:00 AMGriffinsPaperweightWindsor WarlocksWalpole Arena
Jun 23 201911:00 AMGriffinsTykeWindsor WarlocksWalpole Arena
Jun 23 201912:00 PMGriffinsMidget GirlsWindsor WarlocksWalpole Arena
Jun 23 20191:00 PMGriffinsIntermediate GirlsWindsor WarlocksWalpole Arena
Jun 23 20192:00 PMGriffinsPaperweightWindsor WarlocksWalpole Arena
Jun 23 20193:00 PMGriffinsTykeWindsor WarlocksWalpole Arena
Jun 23 20194:00 PMGriffinsMidget GirlsWindsor WarlocksWalpole Arena
Jun 23 20195:00 PMGriffinsIntermediate GirlsWindsor WarlocksWalpole Arena
Jul 02 20196:00 PMGriffinsTykeSarnia PacersClearwater (Blue)
Jul 02 20197:00 PMGriffinsBantamStrathroy Screaming EaglesGemini (Blue)
Jul 03 20197:30 PMGriffinsPeeweeWindsor WarlocksDresden Arena
Jul 03 20198:30 PMGriffinsIntermediateWindsor WarlocksDresden Arena
Jul 04 20198:00 PMGriffinsMidgetSarnia PacersPoint Edward
Jul 08 20196:00 PMGriffinsPaperweightSarnia PacersPoint Edward
Jul 10 20197:00 PMGriffinsTyke 2Sarnia PacersWalpole Arena
Jul 10 20198:00 PMGriffinsNovice 2Sarnia PacersWalpole Arena
Jul 16 20197:00 PMGriffinsTykeSarnia PacersClearwater (Blue)
Jul 16 20197:00 PMGriffinsNoviceSarnia PacersClearwater (Red)
Jul 16 20198:00 PMGriffinsBantamSarnia PacersClearwater (Red)
Jul 16 20198:00 PMGriffinsPeeweeSarnia PacersClearwater (Blue)
Jul 16 20199:00 PMGriffinsMidget GirlsSarnia PacersClearwater (Blue)
Jul 19 20198:00 PMGriffinsIntermediateWindsor WarlocksForest Glade (A)
Category Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Wallaceburg Lacrosse on Twitter
- and -
Visit Wallaceburg Lacrosse on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from wallaceburglacrosse.com on Wednesday, April 24, 2019 at 4:14 AM