Category Calendar, Griffins (Wallaceburg Lacrosse)

PrintCategory Calendar
<< PrevJun 16, 2019-Jul 13, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jun 16Jun 17Jun 18Jun 19Jun 20Jun 21Jun 22
Griffins - Tyke 2 - Guelph
Griffins - Tyke - Owen Sound
Griffins - Novice - Owen Sound
Griffins - Peewee - Owen Sound
Griffins - Bantam - Owen Sound
Griffins - Midget - Owen Sound
Griffins - Tyke 2 - Center Wellington
Paperweight Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Tyke 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Novice 2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Tyke
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam
7:00 PM
@ Strathroy Screaming Eagles
Midget
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Intermediate
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Intermediate Girls
8:00 PM
@ Strathroy Screaming Eagles
Peewee
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Tyke
6:30 PM
vs. Sarnia Pacers
Novice
7:30 PM
vs. Sarnia Pacers
Midget
8:30 PM
vs. Sarnia Pacers
Peewee
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
Peanut & Paperweight
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Girls & Midget Girls
7:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
Intermediate Girls
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
House League
8:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Novice
10:00 AM
vs. Windsor Warlocks
Bantam
11:00 AM
vs. Windsor Warlocks
Midget
12:00 PM
vs. Windsor Warlocks
Bantam Girls
12:00 PM
vs. Arthur
Intermediate
1:00 PM
vs. Six Nations 2
Novice
1:00 PM
vs. Windsor Warlocks
Bantam
2:00 PM
vs. Windsor Warlocks
Midget
3:00 PM
vs. Windsor Warlocks
Bantam Girls
3:00 PM
vs. Arthur
Intermediate
4:00 PM
vs. Six Nations 2
Jun 23Jun 24Jun 25Jun 26Jun 27Jun 28Jun 29
Griffins - Tyke 2 - Center Wellington
Griffins - Tyke - Hamilton
Griffins - Novice - Hamilton
Griffins - Peewee - Hamilton
Griffins - Bantam - Hamilton
Griffins - Midget - Hamilton
Paperweight Rep
10:00 AM
vs. Windsor Warlocks
Tyke
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Midget Girls
12:00 PM
vs. Windsor Warlocks
Intermediate Girls
1:00 PM
vs. Windsor Warlocks
Paperweight Rep
2:00 PM
vs. Windsor Warlocks
Tyke
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Midget Girls
4:00 PM
vs. Windsor Warlocks
Intermediate Girls
5:00 PM
vs. Windsor Warlocks
Tyke
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Girls
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Intermediate
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget Girls
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Intermediate Girls
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Paperweight Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Peanut & Paperweight
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Tyke 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Novice 2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Novice
5:30 PM
@ Cornwall Celtics
Chedoke Arena - Green [N4]
Peewee
5:30 PM
vs. Hamilton
Morgan Firestone Arena 1 [PW4]
Peewee
8:00 AM
vs. St Catharines 2
Morgan Firestone Arena 1 [PW6]
Novice
10:00 AM
@ Pelham Raiders 1
Morgan Firestone Arena - 2 [N6]
House League
10:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Peewee
2:00 PM
@ Brantford
Chedoke Red [PW12]
Novice
4:00 PM
vs. Burlington Chiefs 2
Chedoke Green [N10]
Jun 30Jul 01Jul 02Jul 03Jul 04Jul 05Jul 06
Griffins - Tyke - Hamilton
Griffins - Novice - Hamilton
Griffins - Peewee - Hamilton
Griffins - Bantam - Hamilton
Griffins - Midget - Hamilton
Griffins - Tyke - Innisfil
Griffins - Bantam Girls - Six Nations
Griffins - Midget Girls - Six Nations
Griffins - Intermediate Girls - Six Nations
Paperweight Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Tyke
6:00 PM
@ Sarnia Pacers
Bantam
7:00 PM
@ Strathroy Screaming Eagles
Midget
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Girls
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee
8:00 PM
vs. Sarnia
Intermediate
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Peewee
8:00 PM
vs. Sarnia Pacers
Midget Girls
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Tyke
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee
7:30 PM
vs. Windsor Warlocks
Intermediate Girls
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Intermediate
8:30 PM
vs. Windsor Warlocks
Peanut & Paperweight
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Tyke 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Novice 2
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget
8:00 PM
@ Sarnia Pacers
Bantam
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Paperweight Rep
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
House League
10:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Jul 07Jul 08Jul 09Jul 10Jul 11Jul 12Jul 13
Griffins - Tyke - Innisfil
Griffins - Bantam Girls - Six Nations
Griffins - Midget Girls - Six Nations
Griffins - Intermediate Girls - Six Nations
Griffins - Novice 2 - Halton Hills
Griffins - Intermediate - Engemann Memorial ( Conradi )
Paperweight Rep
6:00 PM
@ Sarnia Pacers
Peewee
8:00 PM
vs. London Blue Devils
Peewee
8:00 PM
vs. London
Tyke
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Girls
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Intermediate
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget Girls
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Intermediate Girls
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Novice
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Tyke 2
7:00 PM
vs. Sarnia Pacers
Novice 2
8:00 PM
vs. Sarnia Pacers
Bantam
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Tyke 2
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Paperweight Rep
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
House League
10:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Wallaceburg Lacrosse on Twitter
- and -
Visit Wallaceburg Lacrosse on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from wallaceburglacrosse.com on Monday, June 17, 2019 at 12:58 PM