Schedule & Results, Griffins (Wallaceburg Lacrosse)

PrintCategory Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Apr 27 201910:00 AMTykeSarnia PacersBothwell
Apr 27 201911:00 AMNoviceSarnia PacersBothwell
Apr 27 201912:00 PMPeeweeSarnia PacersBothwell
Apr 27 20191:00 PMBantamSarnia PacersBothwell
Apr 27 20192:00 PMMidget GirlsSarnia PacersBothwell
Apr 27 20194:00 PMPaperweightSarnia PacersBothwell
Apr 28 20191:00 PMMidgetLondon Blue DevilsDresden Arena
May 04 201912:00 PMTykeLondon Blue DevilsWalpole Arena
May 04 20191:00 PMTyke 2London Blue DevilsWalpole Arena
May 04 20192:00 PMNovice 2London Blue DevilsWalpole Arena
May 04 20193:00 PMTykeLondon Blue DevilsWalpole Arena
May 04 20194:00 PMTyke 2London Blue DevilsWalpole Arena
May 04 20195:00 PMNovice 2London Blue DevilsWalpole Arena
May 05 201911:00 AMPaperweightLondon Blue DevilsWalpole Arena
May 05 201912:00 PMPeeweeLondon Blue DevilsWalpole Arena
May 05 20191:00 PMNoviceLondon Blue DevilsWalpole Arena
May 05 20192:00 PMPaperweightLondon Blue DevilsWalpole Arena
May 05 20193:00 PMPeeweeLondon Blue DevilsWalpole Arena
May 05 20194:00 PMNoviceLondon Blue DevilsWalpole Arena
May 05 20195:00 PMIntermediate GirlsStrathroy Screaming EaglesWalpole Arena
May 08 20197:30 PMPeeweeWindsor WarlocksDresden Arena
May 08 20198:30 PMIntermediateWindsor WarlocksDresden Arena
May 11 201910:00 AMPaperweightWindsor WarlocksForest Glade (A)
May 11 201911:00 AMPeeweeWindsor WarlocksForest Glade (B)
May 11 201911:00 AMNoviceWindsor WarlocksForest Glade (A)
May 11 201912:00 PMBantamWindsor WarlocksForest Glade (A)
May 11 201912:00 PMMidgetWindsor WarlocksForest Glade (B)
May 11 20191:00 PMPaperweightWindsor WarlocksForest Glade (A)
May 11 20192:00 PMNoviceWindsor WarlocksForest Glade (A)
May 11 20192:00 PMPeeweeWindsor WarlocksForest Glade (B)
May 11 20193:00 PMBantamWindsor WarlocksForest Glade (A)
May 11 20193:00 PMMidgetWindsor WarlocksForest Glade (B)
May 12 201910:00 AMMidgetSarnia PacersPoint Edward
May 12 201911:00 AMBantamSarnia PacersPoint Edward
May 12 201911:00 AMMidget GirlsWindsor WarlocksForest Glade (A)
May 12 201912:00 PMIntermediate GirlsWindsor WarlocksForest Glade (A)
May 12 201912:00 PMPeeweeSarnia PacersPoint Edward
May 12 20191:00 PMNoviceSarnia PacersPoint Edward
May 12 20192:00 PMMidget GirlsWindsor WarlocksForest Glade (A)
May 12 20193:00 PMIntermediate GirlsWindsor WarlocksForest Glade (A)
May 13 20196:00 PMTyke 2Sarnia PacersClearwater (Blue)
May 13 20197:00 PMNovice 2Sarnia PacersClearwater (Blue)
May 13 20197:30 PMBantamLondon Blue DevilsWalpole Arena
May 13 20198:00 PMMidget GirlsSarnia PacersClearwater (Blue)
May 14 20197:00 PMPaperweightLondon Blue DevilsNichols (C)
May 14 20197:00 PMTykeLondon Blue DevilsNichols (A)
May 14 20198:00 PMIntermediate GirlsStrathroy Screaming EaglesGemini (Blue)
May 14 20198:00 PMPeeweeLondon Blue DevilsNichols (C)
May 14 20198:00 PMNoviceLondon Blue DevilsNichols (A)
May 14 20199:00 PMMidgetLondon Blue DevilsNichols (C)
May 14 20199:00 PMBantamLondon Blue DevilsNichols (A)
May 19 201910:00 AMTyke 2London Blue DevilsNichols (A)
May 19 201911:00 AMNovice 2London Blue DevilsNichols (A)
May 19 20191:00 PMTyke 2London Blue DevilsNichols (A)
May 19 20192:00 PMNovice 2London Blue DevilsNichols (A)
May 22 20197:30 PMBantamStrathroy Screaming EaglesWalpole Arena
May 23 20196:00 PMPaperweightSarnia PacersPoint Edward
May 24 20198:00 PMIntermediateWindsor WarlocksForest Glade (A)
May 29 20197:00 PMTyke 2Sarnia PacersWalpole Arena
May 29 20198:00 PMNovice 2Sarnia PacersWalpole Arena
May 29 20199:00 PMMidget GirlsSarnia PacersWalpole Arena
May 31 20196:00 PMTykeWindsor WarlocksForest Glade (B)
Jun 04 20197:00 PMPaperweightLondon Blue DevilsNichols (C)
Jun 04 20197:00 PMTykeLondon Blue DevilsNichols (A)
Jun 04 20198:00 PMPeeweeLondon Blue DevilsNichols (C)
Jun 04 20198:00 PMNoviceLondon Blue DevilsNichols (A)
Jun 04 20199:00 PMMidgetLondon Blue DevilsNichols (C)
Jun 04 20199:00 PMBantamLondon Blue DevilsNichols (A)
Jun 05 20197:00 PMPaperweightSarnia PacersWalpole Arena
Jun 05 20198:00 PMBantamSarnia PacersWalpole Arena
Jun 05 20199:00 PMMidgetSarnia PacersWalpole Arena
Jun 07 20196:00 PMTykeWindsor WarlocksForest Glade (A)
Jun 12 20196:00 PMTyke 2Sarnia PacersClearwater (Blue)
Jun 12 20196:30 PMBantamStrathroy Screaming EaglesWalpole Arena
Jun 12 20197:00 PMNovice 2Sarnia PacersClearwater (Blue)
Jun 12 20197:30 PMIntermediate GirlsStrathroy Screaming EaglesWalpole Arena
Jun 12 20198:30 PMMidgetLondon Blue DevilsWalpole Arena
Jun 13 20197:30 PMBantamLondon Blue DevilsWalpole Arena
Jun 18 20197:00 PMBantamStrathroy Screaming EaglesGemini (Blue)
Jun 18 20198:00 PMIntermediate GirlsStrathroy Screaming EaglesGemini (Blue)
Jun 19 20196:30 PMTykeSarnia PacersWalpole Arena
Jun 19 20197:30 PMNoviceSarnia PacersWalpole Arena
Jun 19 20198:30 PMPeeweeSarnia PacersWalpole Arena
Jun 19 20199:30 PMMidgetSarnia PacersWalpole Arena
Jun 22 201910:00 AMNoviceWindsor WarlocksWalpole Arena
Jun 22 201911:00 AMBantamWindsor WarlocksWalpole Arena
Jun 22 201912:00 PMMidgetWindsor WarlocksWalpole Arena
Jun 22 20191:00 PMNoviceWindsor WarlocksWalpole Arena
Jun 22 20192:00 PMBantamWindsor WarlocksWalpole Arena
Jun 22 20193:00 PMMidgetWindsor WarlocksWalpole Arena
Jun 23 201910:00 AMPaperweightWindsor WarlocksWalpole Arena
Jun 23 201911:00 AMTykeWindsor WarlocksWalpole Arena
Jun 23 201912:00 PMMidget GirlsWindsor WarlocksWalpole Arena
Jun 23 20191:00 PMIntermediate GirlsWindsor WarlocksWalpole Arena
Jun 23 20192:00 PMPaperweightWindsor WarlocksWalpole Arena
Jun 23 20193:00 PMTykeWindsor WarlocksWalpole Arena
Jun 23 20194:00 PMMidget GirlsWindsor WarlocksWalpole Arena
Jun 23 20195:00 PMIntermediate GirlsWindsor WarlocksWalpole Arena
Jul 02 20196:00 PMTykeSarnia PacersClearwater (Blue)
Jul 02 20197:00 PMBantamStrathroy Screaming EaglesGemini (Blue)
Jul 03 20197:30 PMPeeweeWindsor WarlocksDresden Arena
Jul 03 20198:30 PMIntermediateWindsor WarlocksDresden Arena
Jul 04 20198:00 PMMidgetSarnia PacersPoint Edward
Jul 08 20196:00 PMPaperweightSarnia PacersPoint Edward
Jul 10 20197:00 PMTyke 2Sarnia PacersWalpole Arena
Jul 10 20198:00 PMNovice 2Sarnia PacersWalpole Arena
Jul 16 20197:00 PMNoviceSarnia PacersClearwater (Red)
Jul 16 20197:00 PMTykeSarnia PacersClearwater (Blue)
Jul 16 20198:00 PMBantamSarnia PacersClearwater (Red)
Jul 16 20198:00 PMPeeweeSarnia PacersClearwater (Blue)
Jul 16 20199:00 PMMidget GirlsSarnia PacersClearwater (Blue)
Jul 19 20198:00 PMIntermediateWindsor WarlocksForest Glade (A)
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Wallaceburg Lacrosse on Twitter
- and -
Visit Wallaceburg Lacrosse on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from wallaceburglacrosse.com on Wednesday, April 24, 2019 at 4:13 AM