Record Details, Midget, 2019, Griffins (Wallaceburg Lacrosse)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament101903167000000101903167
Regular Season504193160511745110922676
Overall15113140986051174521118257143
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Arthur 2110101400000021101014
Cornwall101026000000101026
Hamilton101024000000101024
London20208180000002020818
London Blue Devils2011515201181140221326
Newmarket101025000000101025
NOTL101036000000101036
Owen Sound101013000000101013
Sarnia Pacers202021220207144040926
Windsor10103110000001010311
Windsor Warlocks10102420202203030424
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bayshore Community Centre30309160000003030916
Chedoke Arena20204100000002020410
Dresden Arena201168000000201168
Forest Glade (B)00000020202202020220
John Tonelli10103110000001010311
Julie McArthur Regional Rec Centre10103110000001010311
Milton Sports Centre211099000000211099
Morgan Firestone Arena10103100000001010310
Nichols (C)00000020118112011811
Point Edward00000020207142020714
Walpole Arena30303230000003030323
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Wallaceburg Lacrosse on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from wallaceburglacrosse.com on Sunday, September 19, 2021 at 4:09 AM